DESC-Logo [Bild]

Deutscher E-Mail-Schachclub

Turniere ¦ Service ¦ Kontakt ¦ Sitemap

Mannschaftsopen MOp 2015

Letzte Änderung: 30.05.2016

Gruppe 2

Turnierleiter: Frank Malewicz

Turnierstart: 01.04.2015

Die Teams

Team DESC Heureka!
Team IECC 3
Team MAPEJK 2
Team Cubanos
Team BCCA Falcons
Team DESC-Schachlöwen
Team ASIAS SQUADRA B

Die Tabelle

PlatzTeam1234567MPBP
1DESC Heureka!×2,5:1,53,0:1,03,0:1,02,5:1,53,5:0,53,0:1,012,017,5
2IECC 31,5:2,5×2,5:1,52,5:1,53,5:0,53,5:0,53,5:0,510,017,0
3MAPEJK 21,0:3,01,5:2,5×2,5:1,52,5:1,52,5:1,54,0:0,08,014,0
4Cubanos1,0:3,01,5:2,51,5:2,5×3,0:1,03,0:1,04,0:0,06,014,0
5BCCA Falcons1,5:2,50,5:3,51,5:2,51,0:3,0×2,0:2,03,5:0,53,010,0
6DESC-Schachlöwen0,5:3,50,5:3,51,5:2,51,0:3,02,0:2,0×4,0:0,03,09,5
7ASIAS SQUADRA B1,0:3,00,5:3,50,0:4,00,0:4,00,5:3,50,0:4,0×0,02,0

Die Begegnungen

DESC-Schachlöwen 0,5 : 3,5 IECC 3
VM2015.201 Stefan Warnest ½ – ½ Milan Vujadinovich
VM2015.202 Michael Mueller-Toepler 0 – 1 Roberto Ducci
VM2015.203 Fritz Borrmann 0 – 1 Mark Adams
VM2015.204 Udo Vetter 0 – 1 Dennis Cravens
Cubanos 3,0 : 1,0 DESC-Schachlöwen
VM2015.205 David Enrique Hernandez Molina 1 – 0 Stefan Warnest
VM2015.206 Alberto Barreras Garcia ½ – ½ Michael Mueller-Toepler
VM2015.207 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora ½ – ½ Fritz Borrmann
VM2015.208 Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez 1 – 0 Udo Vetter
DESC-Schachlöwen 0,5 : 3,5 DESC Heureka!
VM2015.209 Stefan Warnest 0 – 1 Ulrich Kümpers
VM2015.210 Michael Mueller-Toepler 0 – 1 Dieter Radek
VM2015.211 Fritz Borrmann ½ – ½ Ernst-August Rulfs
VM2015.212 Udo Vetter 0 – 1 Heinz-Roland Send
ASIAS SQUADRA B 0,0 : 4,0 DESC-Schachlöwen
VM2015.213 Marzia Castaldini 0 – 1 Stefan Warnest
VM2015.214 Davide Balosetti 0 – 1 Michael Mueller-Toepler
VM2015.215 Katia Grossi 0 – 1 Fritz Borrmann
VM2015.216 Alessandro Franco P. 0 – 1 Udo Vetter
DESC-Schachlöwen 1,5 : 2,5 MAPEJK 2
VM2015.217 Stefan Warnest 0 – 1 Kristyna Pechova
VM2015.218 Michael Mueller-Toepler ½ – ½ Matej Pech
VM2015.219 Fritz Borrmann 1 – 0 Jaroslav Pech sen.
VM2015.220 Udo Vetter 0 – 1 Jan Pech
IECC 3 2,5 : 1,5 Cubanos
VM2015.221 Milan Vujadinovich 0 – 1 David Enrique Hernandez Molina
VM2015.222 Roberto Ducci 1 – 0 Rene Rodriguez (Alberto Barreras Garcia +)
VM2015.223 Mark Adams 1 – 0 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora
VM2015.224 Dennis Cravens ½ – ½ Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez
DESC Heureka! 2,5 : 1,5 IECC 3
VM2015.225 Ulrich Kümpers 1 – 0 Milan Vujadinovich
VM2015.226 Dieter Radek 1 – 0 Roberto Ducci
VM2015.227 Ernst-August Rulfs 0 – 1 Mark Adams
VM2015.228 Heinz-Roland Send ½ – ½ Dennis Cravens
IECC 3 3,5 : 0,5 ASIAS SQUADRA B
VM2015.229 Milan Vujadinovich 1 – 0 Marzia Castaldini
VM2015.230 Roberto Ducci ½ – ½ Davide Balosetti
VM2015.231 Mark Adams 1 – 0 Katia Grossi
VM2015.232 Dennis Cravens 1 – 0 Alessandro Franco P.
MAPEJK 2 1,5 : 2,5 IECC 3
VM2015.233 Kristyna Pechova ½ – ½ Milan Vujadinovich
VM2015.234 Matej Pech 0 – 1 Roberto Ducci
VM2015.235 Jaroslav Pech sen. ½ – ½ Mark Adams
VM2015.236 Jan Pech ½ – ½ Dennis Cravens
Cubanos 1,0 : 3,0 DESC Heureka!
VM2015.237 David Enrique Hernandez Molina 0 – 1 Ulrich Kümpers
VM2015.238 Alberto Barreras Garcia ½ – ½ Dieter Radek
VM2015.239 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora ½ – ½ Ernst-August Rulfs
VM2015.240 Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez 0 – 1 Heinz-Roland Send
ASIAS SQUADRA B 0,0 : 4,0 Cubanos
VM2015.241 Marzia Castaldini 0 – 1 David Enrique Hernandez Molina
VM2015.242 Davide Balosetti 0 – 1 Rene Rodriguez (Alberto Barreras Garcia +)
VM2015.243 Katia Grossi 0 – 1 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora
VM2015.244 Alessandro Franco P. 0 – 1 Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez
Cubanos 1,5 : 2,5 MAPEJK 2
VM2015.245 David Enrique Hernandez Molina ½ – ½ Kristyna Pechova
VM2015.246 Rene Rodriguez (Alberto Barreras Garcia +) 0 – 1 Matej Pech
VM2015.247 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora ½ – ½ Jaroslav Pech sen.
VM2015.248 Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez ½ – ½ Jan Pech
DESC Heureka! 3,0 : 1,0 ASIAS SQUADRA B
VM2015.249 Ulrich Kümpers 1 – 0 Marzia Castaldini
VM2015.250 Dieter Radek ½ – ½ Davide Balosetti
VM2015.251 Ernst-August Rulfs ½ – ½ Katia Grossi
VM2015.252 Heinz-Roland Send 1 – 0 Alessandro Franco P.
MAPEJK 2 1,0 : 3,0 DESC Heureka!
VM2015.253 Kristyna Pechova ½ – ½ Ulrich Kümpers
VM2015.254 Matej Pech 0 – 1 Dieter Radek
VM2015.255 Jaroslav Pech sen. ½ – ½ Ernst-August Rulfs
VM2015.256 Jan Pech 0 – 1 Heinz-Roland Send
ASIAS SQUADRA B 0,0 : 4,0 MAPEJK 2
VM2015.257 Marzia Castaldini 0 – 1 Kristyna Pechova
VM2015.258 Davide Balosetti 0 – 1 Matej Pech
VM2015.259 Katia Grossi 0 – 1 Jaroslav Pech sen.
VM2015.260 Alessandro Franco P. 0 – 1 Jan Pech
BCCA Falcons 2,0 : 2,0 DESC-Schachlöwen
VM2015.261 Phillip Beckett 1 – 0 Stefan Warnest
VM2015.262 Helen Sherwood ½ – ½ Michael Mueller-Toepler
VM2015.263 John Walker ½ – ½ Fritz Borrmann
VM2015.264 David Gosling 0 – 1 Udo Vetter
IECC 3 3,5 : 0,5 BCCA Falcons
VM2015.265 Milan Vujadinovich 1 – 0 Phillip Beckett
VM2015.266 Roberto Ducci ½ – ½ Helen Sherwood
VM2015.267 Mark Adams 1 – 0 John Walker
VM2015.268 Dennis Cravens 1 – 0 David Gosling
BCCA Falcons 1,0 : 3,0 Cubanos
VM2015.269 Phillip Beckett 0 – 1 David Enrique Hernandez Molina
VM2015.270 Helen Sherwood 1 – 0 Rene Rodriguez (Alberto Barreras Garcia +)
VM2015.271 John Walker 0 – 1 Juan Felipe Kamanel Zamora
VM2015.272 David Gosling 0 – 1 Felipe Bedevia Rodriguez
DESC Heureka! 2,5 : 1,5 BCCA Falcons
VM2015.273 Ulrich Kümpers 1 – 0 Phillip Beckett
VM2015.274 Dieter Radek ½ – ½ Helen Sherwood
VM2015.275 Ernst-August Rulfs 0 – 1 John Walker
VM2015.276 Heinz-Roland Send 1 – 0 David Gosling
BCCA Falcons 3,5 : 0,5 ASIAS SQUADRA B
VM2015.277 Phillip Beckett 1 – 0 Marzia Castaldini
VM2015.278 Helen Sherwood 1 – 0 Davide Balosetti
VM2015.279 John Walker ½ – ½ Katia Grossi
VM2015.280 David Gosling 1 – 0 Alessandro Franco P.
MAPEJK 2 2,5 : 1,5 BCCA Falcons
VM2015.281 Kristyna Pechova 0 – 1 Phillip Beckett
VM2015.282 Matej Pech ½ – ½ Helen Sherwood
VM2015.283 Jaroslav Pech sen. 1 – 0 John Walker
VM2015.284 Jan Pech 1 – 0 David Gosling

Zuletzt geändert am 15.06.2015