DESC-Logo [Bild]

Deutscher E-Mail-Schachclub

Turniere ¦ Service ¦ Kontakt ¦ Sitemap

Mannschaftsopen MOp 2015

Letzte Änderung: 10.04.2016

Gruppe 1

Turnierleiter: Frank Neumann

Turnierstart: 01.04.2015

Die Teams

Team DESC.Europe
Team MAPEJK 1
Team IECC 4
Team BCCA Eagles
Team FSB-NRW
Team ASIAS SQUADRA A
Team Die Roten Springer

Die Tabelle

PlatzTeam1234567MPBP
1DESC.Europe×2,5:1,52,5:1,52,5:1,52,0:2,02,5:1,53,5:0,511,015,5
2MAPEJK 11,5:2,5×3,5:0,53,0:1,02,5:1,52,5:1,52,0:2,09,015,0
3IECC 41,5:2,50,5:3,5×3,0:1,02,5:0,52,0:2,02,5:1,57,012,0
4BCCA Eagles1,5:2,51,0:3,01,0:3,0×2,5:1,52,5:1,52,5:1,56,011,0
5FSB-NRW2,0:2,01,5:2,50,5:2,51,5:2,5×2,5:1,53,0:1,05,011,0
6ASIAS SQUADRA A1,5:2,51,5:2,52,0:2,01,5:2,51,5:2,5×2,5:1,53,010,5
7Die Roten Springer0,5:3,52,0:2,01,5:2,51,5:2,51,0:3,01,5:2,5×1,08,0

Die Begegnungen

MAPEJK 1 2,5 : 1,5 FSB-NRW
VM2015.101 Jaroslav Pech 1 – 0 Jürgen Krebs
VM2015.102 Stepan Pech ½ – ½ Nicolai Kosirog
VM2015.103 Hana Pechova ½ – ½ Theo Schmidt
VM2015.104 Josef Zmolil ½ – ½ Hans Plankert
DESC.Europe 2,5 : 1,5 MAPEJK 1
VM2015.105 Peter Grott (Ralf Bruening) ½ – ½ Jaroslav Pech
VM2015.106 Gerd Wichert ½ – ½ Stepan Pech
VM2015.107 Detlef Schott 1 – 0 Hana Pechova
VM2015.108 Herman Van de Wynkele ½ – ½ Josef Zmolil
MAPEJK 1 2,5 : 1,5 ASIAS SQUADRA A
VM2015.109 Jaroslav Pech ½ – ½ Michele De Lillo
VM2015.110 Stepan Pech 1 – 0 Bruno Elisei
VM2015.111 Hana Pechova ½ – ½ Salvatore Tramacere
VM2015.112 Josef Zmolil ½ – ½ Gabriele Franchini
Die Roten Springer 2,0 : 2,0 MAPEJK 1
VM2015.113 Henri Muller ½ – ½ Jaroslav Pech
VM2015.114 Detlev Hartenstein ½ – ½ Stepan Pech
VM2015.115 Jens Claus 0 – 1 Hana Pechova
VM2015.116 Bernd Buchholz 1 – 0 Josef Zmolil
MAPEJK 1 3,5 : 0,5 IECC 4
VM2015.117 Jaroslav Pech 1 – 0 Jose Luis Llorente
VM2015.118 Stepan Pech ½ – ½ Philippe Heyvaert
VM2015.119 Hana Pechova 1 – 0 Craig Brophy
VM2015.120 Josef Zmolil 1 – 0 Heinrich Basson
FSB-NRW 2,0 : 2,0 DESC.Europe
VM2015.121 Jürgen Krebs ½ – ½ Peter Grott (Ralf Bruening)
VM2015.122 Nicolai Kosirog ½ – ½ Gerd Wichert
VM2015.123 Theo Schmidt ½ – ½ Detlef Schott
VM2015.124 Hans Plankert ½ – ½ Herman Van de Wynkele
ASIAS SQUADRA A 1,5 : 2,5 FSB-NRW
VM2015.125 Michele De Lillo ½ – ½ Jürgen Krebs
VM2015.126 Bruno Elisei 0 – 1 Nicolai Kosirog
VM2015.127 Salvatore Tramacere ½ – ½ Theo Schmidt
VM2015.128 Gabriele Franchini ½ – ½ Hans Plankert
FSB-NRW 3,0 : 1,0 Die Roten Springer
VM2015.129 Jürgen Krebs 1 – 0 Henri Muller
VM2015.130 Nicolai Kosirog 0 – 1 Detlev Hartenstein
VM2015.131 Theo Schmidt 1 – 0 Jens Claus
VM2015.132 Hans Plankert 1 – 0 Bernd Buchholz
IECC 4 2,5 : 0,5 FSB-NRW
VM2015.133 Jose Luis Llorente 1 – 0 Jürgen Krebs
VM2015.134 Philippe Heyvaert 1 – 0 Nicolai Kosirog
VM2015.135 Craig Brophy ½ – ½ Theo Schmidt
VM2015.136 Heinrich Basson 0 – 0 Hans Plankert
DESC.Europe 2,5 : 1,5 ASIAS SQUADRA A
VM2015.137 Ralf Bruening ½ – ½ Michele De Lillo
VM2015.138 Gerd Wichert ½ – ½ Bruno Elisei
VM2015.139 Detlef Schott 1 – 0 Salvatore Tramacere
VM2015.140 Herman Van de Wynkele ½ – ½ Gabriele Franchini
Die Roten Springer 0,5 : 3,5 DESC.Europe
VM2015.141 Henri Muller ½ – ½ Ralf Bruening
VM2015.142 Detlev Hartenstein 0 – 1 Gerd Wichert
VM2015.143 Jens Claus 0 – 1 Detlef Schott
VM2015.144 Bernd Buchholz 0 – 1 Herman Van de Wynkele
DESC.Europe 2,5 : 1,5 IECC 4
VM2015.145 Ralf Bruening ½ – ½ Jose Luis Llorente
VM2015.146 Gerd Wichert ½ – ½ Philippe Heyvaert
VM2015.147 Detlef Schott ½ – ½ Craig Brophy
VM2015.148 Herman Van de Wynkele 1 – 0 Heinrich Basson
ASIAS SQUADRA A 2,5 : 1,5 Die Roten Springer
VM2015.149 Michele De Lillo ½ – ½ Henri Muller
VM2015.150 Bruno Elisei 0 – 1 Detlev Hartenstein
VM2015.151 Salvatore Tramacere 1 – 0 Jens Claus
VM2015.152 Gabriele Franchini 1 – 0 Bernd Buchholz
IECC 4 2,0 : 2,0 ASIAS SQUADRA A
VM2015.153 Jose Luis Llorente ½ – ½ Michele De Lillo
VM2015.154 Philippe Heyvaert 1 – 0 Bruno Elisei
VM2015.155 Craig Brophy ½ – ½ Salvatore Tramacere
VM2015.156 Heinrich Basson 0 – 1 Gabriele Franchini
Die Roten Springer 1,5 : 2,5 IECC 4
VM2015.157 Henri Muller ½ – ½ Jose Luis Llorente
VM2015.158 Detlev Hartenstein 0 – 1 Philippe Heyvaert
VM2015.159 Jens Claus 0 – 1 Craig Brophy
VM2015.160 Bernd Buchholz 1 – 0 Heinrich Basson
BCCA Eagles 1,0 : 3,0 MAPEJK 1
VM2015.161 Russell Sherwood ½ – ½ Jaroslav Pech
VM2015.162 Alan Sutton ½ – ½ Stepan Pech
VM2015.163 Colin Glanville 0 – 1 Hana Pechova
VM2015.164 Sandy Smith 0 – 1 Josef Zmolil
FSB-NRW 1,5 : 2,5 BCCA Eagles
VM2015.165 Jürgen Krebs ½ – ½ Russell Sherwood
VM2015.166 Nicolai Kosirog 0 – 1 Alan Sutton
VM2015.167 Theo Schmidt ½ – ½ Colin Glanville
VM2015.168 Hans Plankert ½ – ½ Sandy Smith
BCCA Eagles 1,5 : 2,5 DESC.Europe
VM2015.169 Russell Sherwood 0 – 1 Peter Grott (Ralf Bruening)
VM2015.170 Alan Sutton ½ – ½ Gerd Wichert
VM2015.171 Colin Glanville ½ – ½ Detlef Schott
VM2015.172 Sandy Smith ½ – ½ Herman Van de Wynkele
ASIAS SQUADRA A 1,5 : 2,5 BCCA Eagles
VM2015.173 Michele De Lillo ½ – ½ Russell Sherwood
VM2015.174 Bruno Elisei 0 – 1 Alan Sutton
VM2015.175 Salvatore Tramacere ½ – ½ Colin Glanville
VM2015.176 Gabriele Franchini ½ – ½ Sandy Smith
BCCA Eagles 2,5 : 1,5 Die Roten Springer
VM2015.177 Russell Sherwood ½ – ½ Henri Muller
VM2015.178 Alan Sutton ½ – ½ Detlev Hartenstein
VM2015.179 Colin Glanville 1 – 0 Jens Claus
VM2015.180 Sandy Smith ½ – ½ Bernd Buchholz
IECC 4 3,0 : 1,0 BCCA Eagles
VM2015.181 Jose Luis Llorente 1 – 0 Russell Sherwood
VM2015.182 Philippe Heyvaert ½ – ½ Alan Sutton
VM2015.183 Craig Brophy 1 – 0 Colin Glanville
VM2015.184 Heinrich Basson ½ – ½ Sandy Smith

Zuletzt geändert am 15.06.2015